LIGA ALAVESA DE SALA 2017

RECURVO

Puesto Nombre Apellidos Club Puntos Puntos Puntos TOTAL
1 Frank R. Piñeyro Gallardo Aurrera 543 15 494 10 0 0 25
2 Angel Vallejo AAKT 531 12 520 12 0 0 24
3 Manuel Calvo Baztertxo 531 10 471 9 0 0 19
4 Gorka Vivar Arku Lagunak 469 9 455 8 0 0 17
5 Yeray Ruiz de Azua Arku Lagunak   0 522 15 0 0 15
6 Iñaki Gerenabarrena Aurrera 439 8   0 0 0 8
7 Jugatx Luengas Etxebarria AAKT   0 295 7 0 0 7
 

TRADICIONAL HOMBRE

Puesto Nombre Apellidos Club Puntos Puntos Puntos TOTAL
1 Jose Ignacio Gandia Alonso Aurrera 194 15 203 6 0 0 21
2 Juan Antonio Dominguez Mercedes 177 10 216 10 0 0 20
3 David Gonzalez Aurrera 182 12 205 7 0 0 19
4 Carlos Quintana Maeso Arku Lagunak     251 15 0 0 15
5 Jose Ignacio Isasi Aurrera 138 9 152 5 0 0 14
6 Iñaki Pedrosa Martiez Arku Lagunak     230 12 0 0 12
7 Eduardo Ruiz de Azua Arku Lagunak     213 9 0 0 9
8 Luis Carlos Rodrigez Garcia Arku Lagunak     205 8 0 0 8
9 Ruben Dominguez Mercedes     179 5 0 0 5
10 Prudencio Collado Martiez Mercedes     163 5 0 0 5
11 Ruben Vazquez Agustin AAKT     146 5 0 0 5
12 Andoni Tudanca Gaviña AAKT     126 5 0 0 5
13 Luis Carlos Rodrigez Garcia Arku Lagunak     205 8 0 0 8
 

TRADICIONAL MUJER

Puesto Nombre Apellidos Club Puntos Puntos Puntos TOTAL
1 Ainhoa Santamaria Martin Baztertxo 208 15 212 15 0 0 30
2 Blanca Tilve Escudero Mercedes 191 12 203 10 0 0 22
3 Azucena Robledo Diaz Mercedes   0 204 12 0 0 12
4 Karla Villegas Arku Lagunak 110 10 0 0 0 0 10
 

LONGBOW

Puesto Nombre Apellidos Club Puntos Puntos Puntos TOTAL
1 Jorge Carrasco Ros AAKT 263 15 237 15 0 0 30
2 Mikel Sojo Armentia Aurrera 228 12 212 12 0 0 24
3 Ion Rodriguez Perez Aurrera   0 207 10 0 0 10
 

COMPUESTO

Puesto Nombre Apellidos Club Puntos Puntos Puntos TOTAL
1 PedroManuel Jurado Murillo Aurrera 558 15 556 15 0 0 30
2 Unai Ortiz de Zarate AAKT 546 12 544 12 0 0 24
3 Susana Ortas Armentia Aurrera 437 10   0 0 0 10

LIGA ALAVESA DE SALA 2015

COMPUESTO

# Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club Ptos1 VF1 Ptos2 VF2 Ptos3 VF3 TOTAL VF
1 841 Pedro M. Jurado Jurado Aurrera   0 0,00   0 0,00 570 12 9,50 12 9,50
2 54317 Ainhoa Santamaria Santamaria Baztertxo 552 12 9,20   0 0,00   0 0,00 12 9,20
3 54457 Susana Ortas Ortas Aurrera   0 0,00 521 12 8,68   0 0,00 12 8,68
                               

INSTINTIVO

# Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club Ptos1 VF1 Ptos2 VF2 Ptos3 VF3 TOTAL VF
1 54294 Carlos Quintana Quintana Arku Lagunak 237 12 3,95 221 8 3,68 247 12 4,12 32 3,92
2 54338 Diego Jorge Carrasco Carrasco Amurrio AKT 220 8 3,67 234 12 3,90 241 10 4,02 30 3,86
3 54170 Mikel Sojo Sojo Aurrera 224 10 3,73 232 10 3,87 230 8 3,83 28 3,81
4 54317 Ainhoa Santamaria Santamaria Baztertxo   0 0,00 206 6 3,43 226 6 3,77 12 3,60
5 54377 Ion Rodriguez Rodriguez Aurrera 201 4 3,35 177 0 2,95 201 4 3,35 8 3,22
6 54427 Ana Belen Carrasco Carrasco Amurrio AKT 209 6 3,48   0 0,00   0 0,00 6 3,48
7 4411 Roberto Fandiño Fandiño Amurrio AKT 198 2 3,30 186 2 3,10 193 2 3,22 6 3,21
8 54379 Jose Ignacio Gandia Gandia Aurrera 174 0 2,90 187 4 3,12 187 1 3,12 5 3,04
9 54047 Pedro Mª Suescun Suescun Baztertxo 187 1 3,12 172 0 2,87   0 0,00 1 2,99
10 4484 Eduardo Ruíz De Azúa Ruíz De Azúa Arku Lagunak 143 0 2,38 180 1 3,00 148 0 2,47 1 2,62
11 4473 Ismael Ocon Ocon Aurrera   0 0,00 148 0 2,47 147 0 2,45 0 2,46
12 54312 Maria Esther De Lucas De Lucas Aurrera 169 0 2,82 108 0 1,80 165 0 2,75 0 2,46
13 54364 Luis Antonio Grajales Grajales Arku Lagunak 152 0 2,53 135 0 2,25 148 0 2,47 0 2,42
14 4480 Miren Libe Muñoyerro Muñoyerro Amurrio AKT 161 0 2,68 122 0 2,03 103 0 1,72 0 2,14
15 4378 Mariano Garcia Garcia Aurrera   0 0,00   0 0,00 106 0 1,77 0 1,77
16 4461 Jesús De La Rocha De La Rocha Aurrera   0 0,00 108 0 1,80 102 0 1,70 0 1,75
17 4447 Honesto Suarez Suarez Amurrio AKT 62 0 1,03   0 0,00   0 0,00 0 1,03
                               

RECURVO

# Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club Ptos1 VF1 Ptos2 VF2 Ptos3 VF3 TOTAL VF
1 4429 Javier Marin Villar Arku Lagunak 439 10 7,32 448 12 7,47 477 10 7,95 32 7,58
2 54420 Iruri Knorr De Santiago Baztertxo 420 8 7,00 384 10 6,40 434 6 7,23 24 6,88
3 14138 Angel Mendiguren Ugarte Amurrio AKT 491 12 8,18   0 0,00 454 8 7,57 20 7,88
4 54132 Frank R. Piñeyro Gallardo Aurrera   0 0,00   0 0,00 516 12 8,60 12 8,60
5 4455 Gorka Vivar Osaba Arku Lagunak 246 4 4,10 294 8 4,90 412 4 6,87 16 5,29
6 19159 Iñigo Cabrera Sanchez Arku Lagunak 386 6 6,43   0 0,00 384 2 6,40 8 6,42
7 4424 Ainara Grajales Rial Arku Lagunak 224 2 3,73 277 6 4,62 310 0 5,17 8 4,51
8 4361 Juan Mª Iruretagoyena Garcia Arku Lagunak   0 0,00 252 4 4,20   0 0,00 4 4,20
9 54456 Borja De Juana Martin Aurrera   0 0,00   0 0,00 358 1 5,97 1 5,97
10 4418 Iñaki Gerenabarrena M. Lahidalga Aurrera   0 0,00   0 0,00 323 0 5,38 0 5,38
                               

NOVEL

# Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club Ptos1 VF1 Ptos2 VF2 Ptos3 VF3 TOTAL VF
1 4500 Estibaliz Esteban Basaldua Amurrio AKT 372 8 5,17 413 10 5,74 433 12 6,01 30 6,77
2 4499 Izaskun Izaola Marañon Amurrio AKT 394 10 5,47 445 12 6,18 344 8 4,78 30 6,57
3 4491 Ana Isabel Orue Menoyo Amurrio AKT 471 12 6,54   0 0,00 417 10 5,79 22 7,40
4 4478 Jugatx Luengas Echevarria Amurrio AKT   0 0,00 403 8 5,60   0 0,00 8 6,72
                               

RECURVO

#

Nombre

Apellidos

Club

Ptos

IC

VF

ICT

VFT

TOTAL

1

Rubén

Lo Santos Alonso

Arku Lagunak

394

15

1,1921

6,57

1,1921

6,57

15

2

Iruri

Knörr de Santiago

Baztertxo

267

12

0,8079

4,45

0,8079

4,45

12

TRADICIONAL

#

Nombre

Apellidos

Club

Ptos

IC

VF

ICT

VFT

TOTAL

1

Carlos

Quintana Maeso

Arku Lagunak

249

15

1,3210

4,15

1,3210

4,15

15

2

Joseba

Gandía

Aurrera

191

12

1,0133

3,18

1,0133

3,18

12

3

Ion

Rodríguez Pérez

Aurrera

186

10

0,9867

3,10

0,9867

3,10

10

4

Luis

Grajales Arcaute

Arku Lagunak

163

9

0,8647

2,72

0,8647

2,72

9

COMPUESTO

#

Nombre

Apellidos

Club

Ptos

IC

VF

ICT

VFT

TOTAL

1

Ainhoa

Santamaría Martín

Arku Lagunak

521

15

1,0000

8,68

1,0000

8,68

15

Lagundu - Colabora
Babeste - Patrocina
Ziurtagiriak - Certificados
Joomla Templates by Joomla51.com